Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Noah Rainer, ASKÖ Landskron

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U183
Verein ASKÖ Landskron
Spiele 326
Siege 176
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 54%
RC-Punkte 1415
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
30.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Rolf Hofmeister (SGHW) 1:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 5 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Horst Schätzer (SGBU2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 2:3
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 1 Oscar Holmes (VELD2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 4 Enis Hadzic (VILL) 3:0
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 2 Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL) 3:0
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 5 Miriam Vallant (ANNA) 3:1
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 4 Lukas Kleindienst (VILL) 3:0
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 2 Edina Tihak (PAUL) 3:2
14.12.2019 Jugend (U18) 1 1 Elijah Gypser (VELD2) 3:1
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Robbie Teuffenbach (SGBU1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Christopher Pucher (SEEB1) 0:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 0:3
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:2
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Alen Bajric (KAC1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sandro Bader (SGBU2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 3 Sigfried Hofmeister (SGBU2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Christian Kofler (ALAK1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:1
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Peter Hafergut (VILL2) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 2:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:2
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 1:3