Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Eisenkirchner, TTC Lanzenkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Lanzenkirchen
Spiele 558
Siege 303
Niederlagen 255
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1516
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Pucher (GALL1) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 1:3
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:1
26.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 0:3
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD5) 1:3
24.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Horvath (NEUD5) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karin Bacher (GUNT5) 0:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT5) 3:0
10.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:1
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
20.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:2
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Edelhofer (GRIM1) 1:3
18.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:0
30.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:2
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT5) 3:0
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Dellmour (NEUD6) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Momirov (NEUD6) 2:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Raber (NEUD5) 3:2
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Anton Vernydub (NEUD5) 1:3
16.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD5) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Valentina Popova (SVSW1) 0:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kacper Honkowicz (SVSW1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Konwalinka (BRUC3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:2
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:2
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 1:3
08.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:2
24.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3