Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Schober, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 365
Siege 278
Niederlagen 87
Siegerquote 76.2%
RC-Punkte 1787
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 1:3
05.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM3) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:1
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 1 Michael Wendl (SGAM1) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 David Ye (USTO2) 3:2
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:1
28.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:2
16.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Krämer (NEUD4) 0:3
16.05.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 3:0
16.05.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 0:3
16.05.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Zagorov (SGPP2) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 3:2
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 3:0
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Horst Göls (SGPP1) 2:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:0
07.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 3:2
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL1) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:1