Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Paul Pircher, SV Leoben
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | SV Leoben |
Spiele | 524 |
Siege | 236 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 288 |
Siegerquote | 45% |
RC-Punkte | 1475 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 0:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 1:3 |
25.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 2:3 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Robert Kopic (ATS1) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) | 2:3 |
07.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) | 3:2 |
29.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:2 |
08.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND4) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 2 | Thomas Blume (LAN1) | 2:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Christian Lasser (POS2) | 0:3 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 3:0 |
20.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Simon Grabner (UWK1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 5 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Karner (LAS1) | 3:1 |
15.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 2 | 4 | Stefan Steiner (LAS1) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) | 3:2 |
21.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Helmut Megla (MUEN4) | 3:0 |
21.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung | 1 | 9 | Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) | 2:3 |
19.10.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) | 2:3 |
19.10.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) | 3:0 |
15.10.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Markus Preschan (VOI1) | 1:3 |
15.10.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) | 2:3 |
15.10.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Alexander Taucher (VOI1) | 3:0 |
29.09.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) | 3:1 |
29.09.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Robert Temmer (FKI4) | 0:3 |
29.09.2020 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 1 | Raimund Heigl (FKI4) | 0:3 |
27.04.2018 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) | 3:2 |
27.04.2018 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) | 3:1 |
27.04.2018 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 1:3 |
03.04.2018 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) | 3:1 |