Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Marco Resch, Sportverein Aigen im Ennstal
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | Sportverein Aigen im Ennstal |
Spiele | 205 |
Siege | 64 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 141 |
Siegerquote | 31.2% |
RC-Punkte | 840 |
RC-Deviation | 63 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Albert Dobnig (WOER5) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 8 | Christa Schwaiger (WOER5) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 9 | Manfred Martinelli (LEO10) | 2:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Georg Engelbrecht (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Günter Weichbold (LIZ2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Gerhard Hawranek (HTTC2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Viola Weichbold (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Günter Langreiter (HTTC2) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Christa Schwaiger (WOER5) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 8 | Ulrike Kremser (WOER5) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Fritz (WOER3) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Manfred Spirk (TROF2) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Franz Frank (WOER3) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Jürgen Tromposch (TROF2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Günter Weichbold (LIZ2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Hans-Peter Hußler (LIZ2) | 3:1 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Manfred Hawranek (HTTC2) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Viola Weichbold (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 1 | Julian Zach (SÖLK2) | 3:0 |
23.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Hawranek (HTTC2) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Andreas Winkler (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 7 | Florian Gruber (LIZ2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK2) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 5 | Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 4 | Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK1) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Günter Steiner (WOER2) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 3 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 2 | Ernst Lux (WOER3) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Bernd Arrer (SGAA2) | 0:3 |
27.01.2023 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 2 | 1 | Markus Planitzer (SGAA2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
11.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Florian Gruber (LIZ2) | 2:3 |
11.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 7 | Andreas Winkler (LIZ2) | 0:3 |
03.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 6 | Michael Reiter (ADM1) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK2) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 5 | Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK1) | 1:3 |
14.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 4 | Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Gerald Kleewein (WOER2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 3 | Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER2) | 1:3 |
30.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Ennstal | 1 | 2 | Beate Lux (WOER3) | 3:2 |