Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Butz, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 345
Siege 231
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 67%
RC-Punkte 1652
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Julian Meier (WAIZ2) 3:2
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Polovics (WAIZ2) 0:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Lukas Stüger (SGEB3) 3:2
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 3:1
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 2:3
03.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 2:3
03.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 3:0
03.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 3:0
24.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 0:3
24.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:2
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:0
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 1:3
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 3:0
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 3:2
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Clemens Naderer (WELS5) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Norbert Huber (RITR2) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Krenmayer (RITR2) 3:0
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Horst Hagler (LNZG2) 2:3
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) 3:1
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) 1:3
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 2:3
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 1:3
05.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
05.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Stefan Schmid (DEBR1) 2:3
05.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 3:1
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 3:2
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Thomas Schuster (ASTR1) 3:0
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
22.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 1:3
17.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:2
17.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Alois Maier (METT1) 0:3
17.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 3:1
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 1:3
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 1:3
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 2:3
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) 3:0
02.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 2:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB2) 1:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) 1:3
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 1:3
29.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:2