Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Benjamin Weilguni, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 104
Siege 71
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 68.3%
RC-Punkte 1345
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT4) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:1
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:2
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:1
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:2
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:1
29.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Morteza Panahi (IND8) 3:0
29.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 2:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Edmund Megla (MUEN6) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN6) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN6) 3:1
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 1:3
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 David Griesbacher (UTT5) 3:0
21.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:2
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:2
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 3:2
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 3:1
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN6) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Robert Grims (UWK3) 1:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 2:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 2:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 2:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK2) 2:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:1