Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Fischer, TTC Flötzersteig Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Flötzersteig Wien
Spiele 513
Siege 253
Niederlagen 260
Siegerquote 49.3%
RC-Punkte 1796
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Rolf Hofmeister (SGHW) 3:2
16.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Gerald Traußnig (SGHW) 3:1
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Noah Maris Laubreiter (SEEB1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Patrick Keuschnig (SGBU1) 0:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Timo Wahl (KONT3) 1:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3) 3:1
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 2:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 1:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 1:3
17.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 0:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 0:3
14.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Fox (WILI1) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Thomas Mischu (WILI1) 2:3
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Michael Mischu (WILI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 William Cheng (KONT1) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT1) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 1:3
03.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Michael Hofmann (WPAE1) 3:1
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 2:3
10.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 1:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3
20.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:2
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
05.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Puchner (KORN1) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 3:1
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) 0:3
29.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 3:2
16.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2) 0:3
16.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 3:2
10.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Stephan Burian (POLI1) 3:1
10.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:0
10.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Hatina (POLI1) 0:3
10.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
10.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Gerald Sattler (EDEN1) 1:3
02.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
02.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:2
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Tino Hergeth (MERS(D)) 1:3
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Mandy Ködel (MERS(D)) 3:1
28.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 0:3
28.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 0:3
28.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Ludwig Kolbert (SGML2) 3:0