Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tin Tin Ho, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität ENG
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 74
Siege 52
Niederlagen 22
Siegerquote 70.3%
RC-Punkte 2042
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 3:1
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Yuan Liu (VILL1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Sofia Lu Chen (USTO1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Molei Fang (USTO1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 3:1
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Christina Kallberg (FROB1) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Candela Molero (KUST1) 3:0
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB2) 3:0
08.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Christina Kallberg (FROB2) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 3:0
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 1:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Yuan Liu (VILL1) 2:3
26.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Katarina Strazar (SGBU1) 1:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Lisa Storer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Yui Hamamoto (FROB1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 3:2
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Yuan Liu (VILL1) 3:2
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1) 3:1
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 2:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Dorina Srebrnjak (CASL) 2:3
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Mirela Durak (CASL) 3:0
12.05.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-8 1 1 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 3:1
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 1:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Adriana Minerova (ÜBBA1) 3:0
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 3:1
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Lisa Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Simona Fabianova (NEUD1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Sophie Schuster (NEUD1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Rosa Sauer (BEBU1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
17.03.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Polina Mikhailova (SZEK) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 2 Dóra Madarász (SZEK) 2:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR1) 2:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Mo Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (FROB1) 3:0
03.02.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 1:3
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 3:2
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Mercedesz Nagyvaradi (BUDÖ) 3:0
23.01.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 2:3