15.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christoph Fassler (LALE1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Reif (LALE1) |
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4) |
2:3 |
28.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4) |
2:3 |
15.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jan Dubowy (SGVH6) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Veith (SGVH6) |
0:3 |
17.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:1 |
17.01.2024 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christian Loier (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
David Schreiber (TRAM4) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Steidl (TRAM4) |
0:3 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Xavier Party (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Karl Glaser (ZEIS5) |
3:0 |
08.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Elias Horak (SGLH6) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Yanis Pröll (SGLH6) |
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Moritz Kikinger (SGLH6) |
3:1 |
23.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1) |
2:3 |
23.11.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1) |
0:3 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Severin Strasser (BÖHK3) |
2:3 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Markus Pfeiffer (BÖHK3) |
1:3 |
17.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS4) |
1:3 |
17.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Aleksandar Aleksic (ZEIS4) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Martin Veith (SGVH6) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Jozo Jakovljevic (SGVH6) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Veith (SGVH6) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christian Loier (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
26.09.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Langer (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
06.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Anton Asamer (KLOS4) |
1:3 |
06.05.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS4) |
0:3 |
19.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS5) |
2:3 |
19.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5) |
3:2 |
24.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gottfried Strasser (NEUL4) |
0:3 |
24.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Hubert Otta (NEUL4) |
3:2 |
03.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
David Heilinger (BÖHK3) |
0:3 |
03.04.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Braun (BÖHK3) |
1:3 |
29.03.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gyula Toth (SITZ4) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Langer (SITZ4) |
3:0 |
24.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ralf Gugerell (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
24.02.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Topf (HERZ3) |
0:3 |
26.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Roland Mitgutsch (LALE1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Reinhard Fuchs (LALE1) |
3:2 |
26.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1) |
1:3 |
18.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Heissenberger (WIEN4) |
3:2 |
18.01.2023 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Raschek (WIEN4) |
1:3 |
07.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Anton Asamer (KLOS4) |
0:3 |
07.12.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS4) |
0:3 |
16.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5) |
0:3 |
16.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Astrid Matzinger (ZEIS5) |
3:1 |
16.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS5) |
1:3 |
05.11.2022 |
3. Klasse Mitte (950 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Hubert Otta (NEUL4) |
1:3 |