Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Uros Slatinsek, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse S40
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 62
Siege 32
Niederlagen 30
Siegerquote 51.6%
RC-Punkte 2418
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 2:3
26.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 3:2
25.05.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 1:3
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Martin Storf (ANEU1) 3:0
14.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 3:2
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Dominique Plattner (WELS1) 3:1
07.04.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 1:3
31.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:2
17.03.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 2:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Borna Kovac (OBWT1) 1:3
10.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 3:1
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 1:3
03.02.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
27.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:0
27.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Ali Noor M Alkhadrawi (INNS1) 1:3
13.01.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Abdulaziz Alabbad (ANEU1) 3:2
09.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 0:3
02.12.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Ganghyeon Park (WELS1) 0:3
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Michael Ehlers (MAUT1) 3:0
25.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 2:3
04.11.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 2:3
13.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Dominik Habesohn (OBWT1) 2:3
07.10.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:0
30.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:0
09.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Narayan Kapolnek (BAAC1) 3:1
09.09.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 0:3
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 4 Deni Kozul (WELS1) 1:3
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 3 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:2
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 4 Ganghyeon Park (WELS1) 0:3
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 3 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 1:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 2 Zsolt Petö (ANEU1) 3:2
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren Finalrunde 1 1 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 3:0
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Adam Pattantyus (SGSTO1) 0:3
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Martin Storf (MAUT1) 3:0
15.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 3:1
23.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 3:0
14.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Mathias Habesohn (OBWT1) 0:3
17.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Dominique Plattner (WELS1) 3:1
04.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:1
05.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Attila Szosznyak (ANEU1) 3:0
21.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Denis Zholudev (BAAC1) 3:1
04.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 0:3
04.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 2:3
28.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:1
05.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Adam Pattantyus (SGSTO1) 3:1
29.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 3:0