Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mensur Alli, DSG-UKJ Froschberg

Nationalität CRO
Verein DSG-UKJ Froschberg
Spiele 197
Siege 107
Niederlagen 90
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1141
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Walter Knoth (BSVL2) 0:3
16.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Markus Rieser (BSVL2) 0:3
07.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Werner Rudelstorfer (URFA2) 0:3
07.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) 2:3
07.10.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) 0:3
11.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
11.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 0:3
28.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 0:3
28.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Jakob Krawczykiewicz (VÖLI3) 3:1
28.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 1:3
10.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) 2:3
10.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) 1:3
10.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Peter Barth (GENG1) 0:3
07.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Felix Glaser (EBBE2) 0:3
07.02.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Georg Armanyous (EBBE2) 3:0
31.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Markus Grohmann (BSVL2) 0:3
31.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Harald Zeller (BSVL2) 1:3
31.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Walter Knoth (BSVL2) 1:3
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES5) 0:3
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Valentin Thalguter (BIES5) 3:0
24.01.2020 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES5) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 0:3
22.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Daniel Burgstaller (URFA2) 1:3
22.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Werner Rudelstorfer (URFA2) 0:3
22.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) 0:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 1:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) 1:3
23.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 1:3
23.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 0:3
18.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Peter Rammerstorfer (GENG1) 0:3
18.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Peter Barth (GENG1) 1:3
18.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1) 0:3
11.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) 0:3
11.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Manfred Haider (EBBE2) 3:2
11.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) 0:3
02.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Walter Knoth (BSVL2) 0:3
02.10.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 2 Markus Grohmann (BSVL2) 0:3
23.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Valentin Thalguter (BIES5) 0:3
23.09.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES5) 0:3
27.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 9 Berthold Roiser (PUCK2) 3:1
27.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 9 Robert Hofer (PUCK2) 3:1
27.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 9 Franz Morisak (PUCK2) 3:0
21.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 8 Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) 1:3
21.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 8 Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) 3:1
21.03.2019 641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems 2 8 Erhard Ocks (UNTR1) 1:3