Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helga Dari, Postás Budapest

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse U211
Verein Postás Budapest
Spiele 44
Siege 16
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 36.4%
RC-Punkte 1683
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
19.11.2019 Group B 2 2 Jing Xuan Liu (KRUM) 0:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Eliska Stullerova (BRAT) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Leonie Hartbich (BRAT) 1:3
20.11.2019 Group B 2 1 Dominika Wiltschkova (BRAT) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 1:3
11.09.2019 Group B 1 2 Anna Matejovska (KRUM) 3:2
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Dominika Wiltschkova (BRAT) 3:1
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Leonie Hartbich (BRAT) 1:3
10.09.2019 Group B 1 1 Karin Adamkova (BRAT) 0:3
30.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 2:3
30.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Olga Kim (KRUM) 0:3
29.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Barbora Kapounova (KRUM) 3:0
29.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Olga Kim (KRUM) 1:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Linda Zaderova (BREC) 3:2
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Dana Cechova (BREC) 1:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
16.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Zuzana Pekova (SVKU) 3:0
16.05.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 3 Natalia Grigelova (SVKU) 1:3
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 2:3
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
20.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 3:2
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR) 3:1
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Karoline Mischek (LZFR) 0:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 1:3
31.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Selina Leitner (NEUD) 3:1
31.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Sophie Schuster (NEUD) 3:1
25.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Selina Leitner (NEUD) 3:0
25.01.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Sophie Schuster (NEUD) 3:0
05.12.2017 Group C 2 3 Zuzana Pekova (SVKU) 1:3
05.12.2017 Group C 2 3 Tatiana Kukulkova (SVKU) 3:2
21.11.2017 Group C 2 2 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group C 2 2 Barbora Blechova (HODO) 2:3
11.10.2017 Group C 2 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
11.10.2017 Group C 2 1 Tin Tin Ho (FROB) 0:3
10.10.2017 Group C 1 2 Barbora Blechova (HODO) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group C 1 2 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group C 1 2 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Tin Tin Ho (FROB) 0:3
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Lucia Truksova (FROB) 1:3