Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Klaindl, TTV Kaindorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTV Kaindorf
Spiele 218
Siege 35
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 16.1%
RC-Punkte 892
RC-Deviation 133
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 2:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Heike Peskoller (SGÜDB6) 0:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 1:3
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Julia Zeya (SGÜDB6) 2:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Manfred Krisper (FDO1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:2
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 2:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB4) 2:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Boris Kljajic (ATS2) 3:0
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Johannes Fiebich (ATS2) 0:3
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 2:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Karem Sarofem (DOB4) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Matthias Gruber (ATS2) 3:1
09.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Paul Zotter (DOB4) 0:3
26.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Alexander Rechberger (HAR1) 1:3
26.01.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
14.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Martin Braun (AFUE3) 2:3
14.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
14.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Heinz König (AFUE3) 1:3
14.10.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Alexander Rechberger (HAR1) 1:3
04.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
04.04.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Daniel Turrer (AFUE2) 0:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kai Kniedl (AFUE2) 1:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Florian Voves (AFUE2) 2:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
30.01.2016 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 0:3
29.09.2015 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Florian Voves (AFUE2) 1:3