Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Christian Ritter, TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | TTK Naturfreunde Stadlau |
Spiele | 292 |
Siege | 179 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 113 |
Siegerquote | 61.3% |
RC-Punkte | 1512 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Michael Aysner (LSV3) | 1:3 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Lukas Poscher (LSV3) | 2:3 |
12.04.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Sebastian Kiang (LSV3) | 0:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Patrick Sabin (WPAE3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 5 | Roland Kariger (SKFL4) | 1:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Christian Schöffmann (SSH1) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 4 | Marcus Patzak (SSH1) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Florian Arbeiter (TT141) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Raphael Strobl (TT141) | 3:2 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:2 |
18.01.2024 | 1. Klasse A | 2 | 2 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Harald Pointner (KONT4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 9 | Gregor Zamarin (KONT4) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Martin Ögg (LSV3) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Michael Aysner (LSV3) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | David Purtz (LSV3) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Rene Sabin (WPAE3) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Sung Bin Chen (SKFL4) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Martin Janousek (SKFL4) | 3:2 |
11.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Daniel Mayer (MAR1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 2 | Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1) | 0:3 |
15.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Raphael Strobl (TT141) | 3:1 |
15.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141) | 3:2 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Thomas Gottwald (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 2 | Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) | 3:0 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) | 3:1 |
19.09.2023 | 1. Klasse A | 1 | 1 | Christian Hofmann (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
14.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
14.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Martin Maleczki (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Harald Pointner (KONT6) | 0:3 |
17.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Philip Weber (KONT6) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 10 | Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT6) | 3:2 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Jörg Korkisch (PER1) | 3:0 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Tibor Kun (PER1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Karl Rzihauschek (PER1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Daniel Mayer (SGML6) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML6) | 3:0 |
07.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Andreas Humer (LSV1) | 3:1 |
07.03.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Lukas Poscher (LSV1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Bernhard Hoffmann (WILI3) | 3:2 |
01.03.2023 | 2. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Wilfried Barth (WILI3) | 3:2 |