Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Coufal, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 691
Siege 377
Niederlagen 314
Siegerquote 54.6%
RC-Punkte 1964
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 3:2
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Gruber (SKFL2) 3:0
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 1:3
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:0
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 1:3
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 0:3
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:0
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Aidos Kenzhigulov (BAAC1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christopher Krämer (NEUD3) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 3:1
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 3:1
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 2:3
15.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT2) 3:0
08.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christopher Huber (BRUC1) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Zagorov (POTT1) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Florian Purcica (POTT1) 3:0
16.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 3:1
16.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Klaus Oswald (ANEU2) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Hartl (SGAM1) 3:2
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gabor Posfai (SGBB3) 3:1
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 3:2
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christopher Krämer (NEUD3) 3:1
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 3:0
12.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Malek (GUNT2) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thorsten Huber (GUNT2) 3:2
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 3:0
21.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 2:3
21.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 2:3
21.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Landbauer (POTT1) 3:1
07.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 1:3
07.09.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Zagorov (POTT1) 3:0