Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniela Schwinger, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 181
Siege 63
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 34.8%
RC-Punkte 1107
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 0:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Anna Ciuba (OTGU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 1:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 1:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nicola Salzburger (KUST2) 1:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 1:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Elena Schinko (KRMÜ1) 0:3
20.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:1
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Heike Peskoller (VOI1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 2:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
14.02.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 2:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 1:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Melanie Gruber (OTGU2) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Mario Winter (SUF1) 2:3
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Franz Reindl (SUF1) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:2
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Hanna Zurl (GRS1) 3:2
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Marlene Regner (SZU2) 3:1
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
08.03.2020 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Heike Peskoller (GRS1) 1:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Ingrid Bartuschek (OTGU2) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Markus Milos (LEO7) 1:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Erwin Krase (LEO6) 3:0
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 1:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Birgit Schwab (BAAC1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Edith Gruber (KRMÜ1) 0:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 0:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Martha Hansen (VORD1) 0:3