Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Poller, TTV Kaindorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTV Kaindorf
Spiele 45
Siege 3
Niederlagen 42
Siegerquote 6.7%
RC-Punkte 743
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 1:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:2
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 1:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 2:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
03.03.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Reinhard Uller (FEL1) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Juliana Sarofem (DOB4) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Julia Pfeifenberger (DOB4) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Johannes Fiebich (ATS2) 0:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Bischoy Sarofem (DOB4) 1:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Matthias Gruber (ATS2) 1:3
25.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Walter Wiesner (WEI1) 0:3
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 1:3
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Werner Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
04.11.2017 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 2:3