Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Kornfeld, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 561
Siege 218
Niederlagen 343
Siegerquote 38.9%
RC-Punkte 1252
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
30.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:2
29.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 1:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 0:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 2:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christof Leodolter (WAIY1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 1:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 2:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 1:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Brandl (WIES1) 1:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 2:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
11.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 1:3
11.01.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:1