27.01.2024 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Maier (GRDI1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Josef Faigl (SGLH1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Peter Kloiber (SGLH1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Walter Wagner (SGLH1) |
0:3 |
21.02.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
1:3 |
21.02.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) |
0:3 |
15.02.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE3) |
1:3 |
15.02.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) |
1:3 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) |
1:3 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) |
3:2 |
17.01.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) |
3:1 |
10.01.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
0:3 |
10.01.2020 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Burghard Reiss (HORN4) |
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Prager (WAIT4) |
0:3 |
14.12.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) |
3:0 |
14.12.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) |
3:2 |
25.11.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Markus Gutmeier (SGWL3) |
0:3 |
25.11.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Anja Theres Gutmeier (SGWL3) |
2:3 |
25.11.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL3) |
3:0 |
19.10.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Bernd Zulus (GÖPF1) |
1:3 |
19.10.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Horst Strasser (GÖPF1) |
1:3 |
12.10.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) |
1:3 |
12.10.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Hackl (GRAF1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
3:1 |
15.11.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Michael Gundacker (URAP2) |
3:0 |
28.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jürgen Geyer (OTTE3) |
3:0 |
28.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3) |
3:0 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) |
3:0 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Nikolas Atzinger (EGGE2) |
3:0 |
13.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Manuel Pöll (EGGE2) |
3:2 |
07.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Martin Bayer (HORN4) |
2:3 |
07.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Burghard Reiss (HORN4) |
3:1 |
07.09.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Urban (HORN4) |
3:1 |
18.05.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT3) |
0:3 |
18.05.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT3) |
1:3 |
29.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP2) |
3:0 |
29.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:0 |
05.04.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4) |
3:0 |
05.04.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) |
3:0 |
23.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Manfred Bauer (SGWL3) |
3:2 |
23.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL3) |
3:2 |
14.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3) |
3:1 |
14.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3) |
3:1 |
09.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Prager (WAIT4) |
1:3 |
09.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) |
3:0 |
09.03.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) |
3:0 |
14.02.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN6) |
3:0 |
14.02.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Werner Ruppi (HORN6) |
3:0 |
21.01.2019 |
1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Bayer (HORN5) |
0:3 |