Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Bernhardt, TTC Zeltweg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Zeltweg
Spiele 32
Siege 12
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 37.5%
RC-Punkte 925
RC-Deviation 117
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:2
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
29.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 2:3
29.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:1
29.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 3:1
11.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:2
22.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Manuel Körner (JUD1) 0:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB3) 1:3
26.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Günter Ritzmeier (GLOB3) 3:2
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
20.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 1:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB2) 2:3
22.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB2) 0:3
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
15.02.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Ljubisa Genic (JUD2) 3:2
16.11.2017 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:2