Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Sellmeister, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 369
Siege 305
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 82.7%
RC-Punkte 1734
RC-Deviation 111
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:0
16.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:0
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB3) 3:0
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Klinger (SGBB3) 3:0
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:0
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:2
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 3:1
01.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:0
23.11.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:0
06.10.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:0
06.10.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:0
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:0
21.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
21.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:0
14.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johann Kösler (SGBB3) 3:2
14.04.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Tibor Horvat (SGBB3) 3:0
17.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 3:0
17.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU2) 3:0
17.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 3:0
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 3:1
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 3:0
10.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 0:3
03.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
03.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
03.03.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 1:3
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Mück (ZEIS1) 3:0
24.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1) 3:0
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI2) 3:0
27.01.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI2) 2:3
09.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Flandorfer (SGWV2) 3:0
09.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 3:0
09.02.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Strobl (SGWV2) 3:0
12.03.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 6 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 3:0
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 3 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 3:0
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 3 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 3:0
20.02.2016 Unterliga Süd A 2 3 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW1) 3:1
12.12.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 10 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
12.12.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 10 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 3:0
05.12.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 9 Johann Kösler (BTTA1) 3:0
05.12.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 9 Markus Fitz (BTTA1) 3:0
05.12.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 9 Christian Klaus (BTTA1) 3:1
21.11.2015 Unterliga Süd A 1 8 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG2) 3:0