Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Hahn, 1. TTV Weitra

Nationalität AUT
Verein 1. TTV Weitra
Spiele 526
Siege 246
Niederlagen 280
Siegerquote 46.8%
RC-Punkte 1376
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 1:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 2:3
12.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Florian Stift (SGAM1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 3:1
28.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wenchu Chen (TULL2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 1:3
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 2:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 1:3
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1) 3:0
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1) 3:0
15.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Roman Binder (WOLK1) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 2:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 2:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 1:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1) 3:2
08.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Niklas Damm (SGSPS1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 0:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 2:3
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Patrick Berger (SGAM2) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 2:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 0:3
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:2