Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Moser, Union Wieselburg-Land

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Union Wieselburg-Land
Spiele 77
Siege 36
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 46.8%
RC-Punkte 689
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Grabner (RAND3) 1:3
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martina Scheinhart (RAND3) 3:0
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katrin Studirach (RAND3) 0:3
18.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Kaindl (SGUR7) 3:1
18.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helfried Bauer (SGUR7) 2:3
18.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Staindl (SGUR7) 1:3
12.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Philipp Schagerl (USCH6) 1:3
12.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tobias Heimberger (USCH6) 3:0
12.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Grassman (USCH6) 3:2
10.03.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Anja Türscherl (GOTS3) 0:3
10.03.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3) 0:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM5) 3:0
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jan Tüchler (SGAM5) 3:0
21.02.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lorenz Korak (SGAM5) 2:3
24.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Daurer (REIN3) 0:3
24.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:1
17.01.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 0:3
13.12.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Harald Riegler (RAND4) 3:0
18.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef Ecker (HAUS4) 2:3
18.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS4) 3:0
18.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Bleiner (HAUS4) 3:1
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Thaller (SGUR9) 1:3
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Staindl (SGUR9) 2:3
25.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helfried Bauer (SGUR9) 1:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 1 Armin Bayerl (OBER1) 3:1
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 Silvan Gaßner (GAMI1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 2 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 1 Michael Teufl (OBER1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1) 0:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 2 Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE1) 3:0
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Anja Türscherl (GOTS3) 0:3
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3) 1:3
16.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3) 0:3
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lorenz Korak (SGAM5) 3:2
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jan Tüchler (SGAM5) 3:1
31.10.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jeremias Haslauer (SGAM5) 3:0
27.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Daurer (REIN3) 2:3
27.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:0
06.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Aigner (BIBA1) 0:3
06.09.2019 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1) 3:1
12.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Eder (STGY2) 3:0
12.04.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Valentin Mille (STGY2) 3:2
15.03.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3) 1:3
15.03.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wilfried Höller (GOTS3) 1:3
15.02.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3) 2:3
15.02.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erhard Schalk (WAIY3) 0:3
08.02.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Eckel (USCH7) 0:3
08.02.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Dominik Geppl (USCH7) 1:3
11.01.2019 3. Klasse West A (900 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Moser (RAND3) 3:1