Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Holger Ott, SV Leoben

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 91
Siege 48
Niederlagen 43
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1001
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 2:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Schütter (LGW2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:2
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Helmut Duller (LEO6) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:0
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 2:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 1:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 1:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:0
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Helmut Duller (LEO5) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:1
13.12.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF7) 0:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 3:2
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0