Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Alfred Eklaude, FC-Donald
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | FC-Donald |
Spiele | 152 |
Siege | 106 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 46 |
Siegerquote | 69.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1018 |
RC-Deviation | 70 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Hannes Zebrakovsky (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Rudolf Schlick (LEO8) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Jonas Roth (LEO8) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 2 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 3:2 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:2 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Ronald Tremmel (LEO7) | 2:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Benjamin Hinger (LEO7) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Thomas Wildling (LGW3) | 3:1 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 1:3 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
05.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Alexander Schantl (LEO8) | 3:2 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
01.10.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |