Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Hutterer, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 65
Siege 24
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 36.9%
RC-Punkte 1694
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Krämer (SGGM2) 3:2
26.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Saprykin (SGAS1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Tauchner (TULL1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 2:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 2:3
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 2:3
12.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Schagl (NEUD2) 0:3
12.09.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mark Juhasz (NEUD2) 2:3
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
14.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 2:3
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:1
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Brandl (USTO2) 3:2
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Molei Fang (USTO2) 3:2
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 3:2
13.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 2:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Heinz Strelec (GUNT3) 1:3
18.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 1:3
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
04.05.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 2:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Klinger (SGBB3) 3:0
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB3) 2:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 3:2
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 3:1
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:0
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 1:3
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) 2:3
23.11.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 1:3