Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Liudmila Kiritsa, TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach

Nationalität RUS
Verein TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach
Spiele 61
Siege 47
Niederlagen 14
Siegerquote 77%
RC-Punkte 2092
RC-Deviation 58
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 5 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:2
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB2) 3:0
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Tin Tin Ho (LZFR1) 0:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 3 Karoline Mischek (LZFR1) 1:3
29.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 4 Christina Kallberg (FROB2) 3:1
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 2 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off Herbst 1 1 Ivona Baskarad (SGÜDB1) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 3 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:1
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 2 Denise Payet (LZFR1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1. Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off 1 1 Spela Burgar (SGBU1) 3:0
26.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 2 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 1:3
25.05.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4 1 1 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 2:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Denise Payet (FROB2) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:1
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 3:1
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 3:0
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:0
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Nathaly Paredes (KUST1) 3:1
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Ines Diendorfer (LZFR1) 3:1
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:2
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 3:0
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 3:2
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 1:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Aurelie Maienburg (FROB2) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 3:2
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Sabrina Koch (KUST1) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Selina Leitner (LZFR1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nora Haraszti (OBERP1) 3:1
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Victoria Ehn (OSSI1) 3:0
02.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 6 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 0:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 4 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB3) 3:2
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 5 Yue Wu (LZFR1) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Selina Leitner (NEUD1) 3:0
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Linda Bergström (FROB2) 0:3
21.04.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Sophia Kellermann (FROB2) 3:0