Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Georg Kern, Union Raika Zistersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raika Zistersdorf
Spiele 542
Siege 442
Niederlagen 100
Siegerquote 81.5%
RC-Punkte 1700
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Tauchner (TULL2) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:1
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
19.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:1
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Nürnberger (SGAS2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Sell (KLOS2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:1
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2) 3:0
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 3:2
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 2:3
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:1
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Lehr (OGÄN1) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Milos Stevove (SGAS4) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4) 3:0
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 0:3
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Sarma (SPIL1) 3:1
10.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Donner (LASS3) 3:0
28.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:0
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 3:1
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:0
23.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:1