Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Julia Moza, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U172
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 90
Siege 47
Niederlagen 43
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 924
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
04.12.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 11 Veronika Tuslova (AFUE1) 0:3
14.01.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
14.01.2022 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Marta Takacs (OBERP2) 2:3
23.10.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 8 Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) 0:3
19.11.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marvin Frühwirt (MÖLL1) 3:1
19.11.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominik Bole (MÖLL1) 1:3
19.11.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:1
15.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Zinkl (GRIM3) 2:3
15.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) 2:3
22.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) 1:3
22.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 2:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Blanca Fernandez (OLYM1) 1:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST2) 0:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 0:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 0:3
08.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Ibantschitz (GALL2) 0:3
08.10.2021 1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 0:3
11.09.2021 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 0:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roman Höllinger (BERN1) 1:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Trost (BERN1) 1:3
05.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Supper (BERN1) 1:3
22.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4) 0:3
22.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4) 3:0
20.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2) 1:3
20.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Picek (MÖLL2) 3:0
17.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15) 3:0
17.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Ortner (NEUD15) 0:3
15.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Weniger (SGBB11) 3:0
15.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alfred Recknagel (SGBB11) 3:0
15.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Ritz (SGBB11) 3:0
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Otto Eidenberger (SGGM11) 3:1
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Henning (SGGM11) 3:0
08.11.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dalibor Kos (SGGM11) 2:3
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Benedikt Weis (GALL4) 0:3
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4) 1:3
04.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Janda (MÖLL2) 1:3
04.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Picek (MÖLL2) 3:2
04.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2) 3:1
25.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Ortner (NEUD15) 0:3
25.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15) 3:0
25.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Paul Fügerl (NEUD15) 3:1
07.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Oswald Prager (SGBB11) 3:0
07.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alfred Recknagel (SGBB11) 3:0
18.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD15) 3:0
18.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD15) 0:3
18.05.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rene Eichler (NEUD15) 3:0
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Weinkum (WEIG6) 3:1
23.03.2019 4. Klasse Süd B (700 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Manuel Gollwitzer (WEIG6) 3:0