Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Amelie Gober, Union Sparkasse Korneuburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
Spiele 45
Siege 12
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 26.7%
RC-Punkte 547
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 0:3
09.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Elisabeth Horak (SGML3) 3:0
09.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 0:3
23.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Sabrina Krost (LSV3) 3:1
23.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Anna Kain (LSV3) 3:0
16.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 1 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) 0:3
16.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 1 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM2) 0:3
12.02.2020 Damen I 1 4 Helga Bukschek (EDEN3) 3:1
12.02.2020 Damen I 1 4 Hilde Zaruba (EDEN3) 3:1
12.02.2020 Damen I 1 4 Martha Ott (EDEN3) 1:3
15.01.2020 Damen I 1 2 Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2) 1:3
15.01.2020 Damen I 1 2 Gertrude Marksteiner (KAI2) 3:1
15.01.2020 Damen I 1 2 Jessica Marksteiner (KAI2) 3:0
16.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 5 Helga Sperka (GEB1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 5 Brigitte Friedl (GEB1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 3 Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) 3:2
25.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 3 Renate Nitsch (EDEN2) 3:1
23.03.2019 U18 LIGA 2 2 Nadine Kettler (NFS1) 0:3
23.03.2019 U18 LIGA 2 1 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
23.03.2019 U18 LIGA 2 3 Stefan Zaric (SKFL2) 0:3
23.03.2019 U18 LIGA 2 4 Lukas Gruber (SKFL1) 0:3
27.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 6 Martha Ott (EDEN3) 0:3
22.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 5 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 0:3
22.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 5 Susanne Airnhof (SKFL1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 4 Pia Geineder (SGML4) 0:3
14.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 4 Yvonne Schöberl (SGML4) 2:3
14.02.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 4 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 2:3
17.01.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 2 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 0:3
17.01.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 2 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 0:3
12.01.2019 U13-II 2 3 Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML2) 3:2
07.01.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 1 Dorrit Heilinger (LSV2) 0:3
07.01.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 1 Anna Kain (LSV2) 3:0
07.01.2019 Damen Gruppe I 1 1 Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2) 3:0
07.12.2018 Damen Ia 1 7 Gabriele Amstötter (KAI2) 0:3
07.12.2018 Damen Ia 1 7 Christine Döcker (KAI2) 2:3
23.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 6 Christiana Mayerhofer (EDEN2) 1:3
23.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 6 Margit Cichna (EDEN2) 0:3
19.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 5 Kim Adib Moghaddam (SGML1) 0:3
19.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 5 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 0:3
05.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 2 Silvia Hirsch (LSV1) 0:3
05.10.2018 Damen Ia 1 2 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 0:3
14.09.2018 Damen Ia 1 1 Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) 0:3
14.09.2018 Damen Ia 1 1 Inna Glück (HAK1) 0:3
17.02.2018 U13 LIGA 2 2 Sebastian Kronsteiner (SKFL1) 0:3
17.02.2018 U13 LIGA 2 1 Moritz Pfeifer (SGML1) 0:3