Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Himmer, UTTC Neumarkt

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse U181
Verein UTTC Neumarkt
Spiele 40
Siege 6
Niederlagen 34
Siegerquote 15%
RC-Punkte 1028
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 0:3
05.10.2020 Landesliga 1 3 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
24.09.2020 Landesliga 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Dejan Sazdov (POST1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 3:2
10.03.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 8 Siegfried Leitner (POST1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Marcus Banse (MATT1) 2:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Stefan Heigerer (MATT1) 0:3
21.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Alexander Christl (MATT1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Claudia Reininger (BHOF1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 0:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Werner Felzmann (JOHA1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 2:3
28.01.2020 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Kento Waltl (SALZ3) 1:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 0:3
06.12.2019 Landesliga 1 11 Florian Bichler (SALZ3) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Sebastian Appl (GEOR1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 David Meixner (GEOR1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Landesliga 1 10 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR1) 0:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Alexander Loitzl (POST1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga 1 9 Norbert Loitzl (POST1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Landesliga 1 8 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH3) 0:3
29.10.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 2:3
22.03.2019 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Thomas Eitzinger (STRW2) 3:2
22.03.2019 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Dieter Karner (STRW2) 3:0
22.03.2019 3.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Resa Marand (STRW2) 3:0
06.12.2018 3.Klasse 1 11 Robert Appl (GEOR3) 0:3
06.12.2018 3.Klasse 1 11 Heinrich Appl (GEOR3) 3:2
06.12.2018 3.Klasse 1 11 Thomas Appl (GEOR3) 3:2