Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Chiu-Ying Yang, UTTV Graz

Nationalität TPE
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 104
Siege 76
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 73.1%
RC-Punkte 1558
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
19.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 3:1
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:1
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:1
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:1
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 0:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 2:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Bernhard Wanz (VOI1) 3:2
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
13.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 1:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:2
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:2