Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Hanusch, TTC ATUS Hausmening

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC ATUS Hausmening
Spiele 309
Siege 177
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 57.3%
RC-Punkte 1371
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2) 2:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Heinz Laubert (GOTS1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 1:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 2:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 0:3
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helge Niebisch (HAUS1) 3:1
17.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:2
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:2
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 2:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 2:3