21.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Paul Kranewitter (EAMS6) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6) |
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Noah Kolm (EAMS6) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3) |
3:1 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
0:3 |
05.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2) |
2:3 |
01.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS2) |
1:3 |
01.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
04.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Helfried Bauer (SGUR6) |
1:3 |
04.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Peter Lenauer (SGUR6) |
0:3 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2) |
2:3 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
1:3 |
05.05.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Peter Kandler (NIBE2) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) |
2:3 |
13.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) |
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
22.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS3) |
3:0 |
22.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
02.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Felix Hager (YBBS2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS2) |
3:1 |
12.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Prüller (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
12.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Mario Gspörer (SGYB3) |
3:2 |
12.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
3:2 |
09.12.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2) |
1:3 |
09.12.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Peter Kandler (NIBE2) |
2:3 |
02.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3) |
2:3 |
02.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Gerald Lechner (RAND3) |
1:3 |
02.11.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3) |
2:3 |
12.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
12.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
1:3 |
12.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
18.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Harald Denk (HAUS3) |
1:3 |
18.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
1:3 |
18.10.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS3) |
3:2 |
16.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
16.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
16.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Kathrin Busch (YBBS2) |
3:0 |
29.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
29.09.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Marlene Teufel (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
25.04.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Oswald Hümer (NIBE2) |
3:0 |
25.04.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Peter Kandler (NIBE2) |
3:1 |
25.04.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
0:3 |
16.03.2022 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Tobias Heimberger (USCH5) |
0:3 |