09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michael Zott (KOTT2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Albert Scheiblauer (GUNT7) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Georg Melber (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Pinter (SGGM8) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Karl Bock (STEI1) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Manuel Höller (STEI1) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Michael Zott (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12) |
1:3 |
04.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Robert Loreth (NEUD12) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Kollerics (BAAC6) |
2:3 |
21.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Georg Melber (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) |
2:3 |
27.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Sebastian Unkelbach (SGGM8) |
0:3 |
27.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM8) |
3:1 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Höller (STEI1) |
0:3 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) |
2:3 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) |
1:3 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Täubl (SGBB4) |
3:2 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB4) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Hans Bendl (SGGM7) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
1:3 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
2:3 |
06.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Dieter Kolland (BIED1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) |
1:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
August Nowack (SCHW2) |
2:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Georg Melber (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT7) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) |
0:3 |
13.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) |
3:1 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Christ (SGBB4) |
2:3 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) |
1:3 |
03.12.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB4) |
2:3 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Rudolf Holzer (SGGM7) |
3:2 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7) |
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Hans Bendl (SGGM7) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Magerle (BIED1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Dieter Kolland (BIED1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Robert Ulsamer (BIED1) |
3:1 |