Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Haymo Scherz, UNION Laßnitzhöhe
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | UNION Laßnitzhöhe |
Spiele | 151 |
Siege | 44 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 107 |
Siegerquote | 29.1% |
RC-Punkte | 800 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Marc Brunke (UTT5) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Alfred Maurer (UTT5) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Alfred Maurer (UTT5) | 0:3 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) | 3:1 |
14.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Patrick Marburger (GRA1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Johann Scheibl (POS6) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Marko Ploj (POS6) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Thomas Tropper (FKI8) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Walter Flock (FKI8) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI8) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) | 2:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Robert Scharlach (ATU2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Christian Schwarz (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Dimitrios Makris (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Nikita Ruzin (IND7) | 1:3 |
25.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Rauch (IND7) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Gert Polzer (POS5) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 3:1 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK2) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2) | 3:2 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Werner Schwarz (LAS1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Gabor Gulyas (LAS1) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Roland Unterweger (MUEN6) | 0:3 |
18.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN6) | 1:3 |
12.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Helmut Gutjahr (ATS2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) | 0:3 |
12.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Franz Strini (ATS2) | 0:3 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) | 3:1 |
30.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 9 | Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Florian Thaler (IND8) | 0:3 |
22.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 8 | Philipp Unterkalmsteiner (IND8) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Renate Unterweger (POS3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Johann Freistätter (POS3) | 1:3 |
27.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Helmut Burschet (FKI7) | 2:3 |
27.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) | 3:1 |
27.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Walter Flock (FKI7) | 0:3 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN8) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Milica Jovanovic (MUEN8) | 0:3 |
06.02.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Karin Megla (MUEN8) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Patrick Marburger (GRA1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) | 3:1 |
25.01.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Christoph Lorenz (POS5) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | 1. Klasse Graz | 2 | 1 | Raphael Zechmann (POS5) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Werner Unterweger (MUEN6) | 0:3 |
07.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN6) | 0:3 |
30.11.2022 | 1. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) | 0:3 |