Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerald Trost, TT Teipl Lannach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | TT Teipl Lannach |
Spiele | 329 |
Siege | 219 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 110 |
Siegerquote | 66.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1348 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 1:3 |
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Michael Walcher (IND4) | 3:0 |
19.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 11 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 3:2 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 10 | Heinz Haller (SGVDB5) | 3:0 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Mario Frewein (GRS3) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 9 | Peter Habiger (GRS3) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 8 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 2:3 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Paul Krenn (FKI5) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 7 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Martin Gollner (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 6 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 1:3 |
26.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 5 | Dominik Schmid (IND3) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Tobias Teuschler (ATS1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 4 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
12.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 3 | Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Karen Kankanyan (UTT2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Hans Puhr (UTT2) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 2 | Alexander Meyer (UTT2) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Süd | 2 | 1 | Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Marc Katzer (IND4) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) | 2:3 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB5) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 10 | Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB5) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Karl Schilling (GRS3) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Helmut Perl (GRS3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Julia Unterweger (POS2) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 8 | Ema Toplek (POS2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Lukas Lendl (FKI5) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Barbara Voves (AFUE2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 6 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Erinc Kahraman (IND3) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Matthias Steiner (IND3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Valentin Huber (ATS1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 4 | Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 3 | Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) | 1:3 |