Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Trost, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 171
Siege 130
Niederlagen 41
Siegerquote 76%
RC-Punkte 1377
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) 2:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Julian Stefanetti (SFP6) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI3) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Erich Focke (VOI2) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Heinz Haller (VOI2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:2
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:1
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:0
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 2:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:2
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:2
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 2:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 2:3
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:0
08.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff 2 7 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 3:2
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1