Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Blaha, Union Horn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Horn
Spiele 526
Siege 317
Niederlagen 209
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1457
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
26.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:0
11.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 1:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Herbert Anderl (SGWL2) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Viktor Schober (GRDI3) 3:1
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 1:3
29.11.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:1
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:1
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 3:0
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
08.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Prem (URAP1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 2:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:1
09.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 3:1
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 2:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN3) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:0
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:1