Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Temmer, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 549
Siege 444
Niederlagen 105
Siegerquote 80.9%
RC-Punkte 1680
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND3) 3:0
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:1
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 1:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) 3:0
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 3:2
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:1
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Daniel Rössl (UTT2) 3:2
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
27.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:1
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 2:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:2
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB4) 2:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 3:2
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 3:1
04.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Fuchs (IND3) 3:0