Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Merta, UTTC Altach

Nationalität CZE
Verein UTTC Altach
Spiele 111
Siege 106
Niederlagen 5
Siegerquote 95.5%
RC-Punkte 2066
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN3) 3:2
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN3) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 3:1
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:1
07.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 3:2
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
08.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Edelbert Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Josef Konrad (GOEF1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Stefan Richter (GÜTE(D)) 3:1
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Mario Nagel (GÜTE(D)) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:2
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 1 Giancarlo Bini (BOLO(I)) 3:1