Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Philip Schwab, UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach
Spiele 382
Siege 207
Niederlagen 175
Siegerquote 54.2%
RC-Punkte 1798
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 1:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 2:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Gruber (SKFL2) 3:2
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:2
15.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:2
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Krisztian Szabo (NEUB1) 3:0
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Michael Seper (NEUB1) 3:0
14.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Phillip Enz (NEUB1) 3:0
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Thomas Probst (LEO1) 1:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 3:1
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Simon Zündel (LEO1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 1:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Tobias Göbel (FELD1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
23.02.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 David Lissy (HOER1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Michael Servaty (BUSC(D)1) 0:3
15.02.2020 Elite-League 1 1 Ewgenij Milchin (BUSC(D)1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
21.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:2
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:2
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
27.10.2019 Pool B 1 2 Valentine Laroche (SCHA(B)) 2:3
27.10.2019 Pool B 1 2 Thomas Durant (SCHA(B)) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Edelbert Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:1
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 0:3
13.10.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Amin Ahmadian (BAAC1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:1
10.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
30.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:2
02.11.2019 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Michael Binder (BIES1) 1:3
24.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0