Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Vodivnik, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 450
Siege 263
Niederlagen 187
Siegerquote 58.4%
RC-Punkte 1708
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 2:3
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 0:3
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Alexandre Castro (NFS2) 3:2
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Luo Wei Jin (NFS2) 3:2
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Nazar Agopyan (NFS2) 0:3
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2) 3:0
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Nenad Kerculj (KONT2) 0:3
08.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 4 Christian Ammer (KONT2) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Roland Wertl (OLYM2) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 3:0
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 0:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Samuel Fiedler (POLI1) 3:2
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Robin Klein (POLI1) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 1:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Christian Hernach (WILI2) 3:1
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 2 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 3:1
17.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 2 Bernhard Steffl (REN1) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Peer Held (WPAE4) 3:1
11.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Armin Mette (SGML4) 0:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 1:3
17.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Fabian Winkler (NFS4) 3:1
17.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 10 Werner Dunkl (NFS4) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 9 Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 9 Christian Petronczki (POSW1) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Erik Seper (SKFL4) 3:1
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 3:1
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE5) 3:1
01.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 6 Michael Hofmann (WPAE5) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 5 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 1:3
29.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 5 Michael Aysner (LSV2) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Luo Wei Jin (NFS3) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 2:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Nadine Kettler (NFS3) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Christian Hernach (WILI2) 3:2
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 2:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI2) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 1 Peer Held (WPAE4) 2:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Johann Freistätter (POS1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Oliver Heimrath (KAPF3) 3:0