Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Arthur Vernydub, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität UKR
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 269
Siege 100
Niederlagen 169
Siegerquote 37.2%
RC-Punkte 1455
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Vaclav Harca (GUNT3) 0:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jan Miloszny (BRUC4) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Miloszny (BRUC4) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 1:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Valentina Popova (SVSW1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 0:3
18.05.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 1:3
18.05.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Gerhard Stampf (ENZE1) 3:0
25.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
25.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 2:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 2:3
06.04.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Strelec (GUNT5) 3:0
28.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
28.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 3:2
28.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
27.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 2:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Wenzel (BRUC4) 3:2
15.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC4) 3:1
15.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 0:3
15.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) 3:0
08.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 1:3
11.01.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Lehr (NEUD6) 2:3
11.01.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Armond Bolbolian (NEUD6) 0:3
11.01.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD6) 3:2
16.12.2018 U21 Liga 1 3 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
15.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dominik Berger (ENZE1) 2:3
01.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 1:3
01.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1) 3:1
01.12.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 3:1
24.11.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 2:3
24.11.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
24.11.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT5) 3:1
04.11.2018 U18 Liga 1 3 Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1) 3:0
04.11.2018 U18 Liga 1 2 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU1) 3:0
04.11.2018 U18 Liga 1 3 Dominik Tarmann (GUNT1) 0:3
04.11.2018 U18 Liga 1 5 Richard Landbauer (SPMP1) 0:3
04.11.2018 U18 Liga 1 1 Fabian Fritz (NEUD1) 2:3
03.11.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 2:3
03.11.2018 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3