Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Claudia Steinbacher, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 1321
Siege 818
Niederlagen 503
Siegerquote 61.9%
RC-Punkte 1690
RC-Deviation 54
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:1
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 3:2
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:2
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 3:1
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:1
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 2:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Lea Frank (OLYM1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 3:2
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:1
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Robin Klein (POLI1) 0:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Iris Cordic (BEBU2) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Michael Aysner (LSV2) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 2:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 2:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:0