Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Jäger, UTTC Neusiedl/See

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Neusiedl/See
Spiele 215
Siege 65
Niederlagen 150
Siegerquote 30.2%
RC-Punkte 1431
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Bohony (MATTB2) 0:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Marcus Reichl (MATTB2) 3:1
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Scheiber (MATTB2) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 3:2
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 0:3
16.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB1) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 3:1
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
15.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
01.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 1:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 2:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Michael Bursa (OBWT3) 1:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Rainer Sattler (HALB1) 1:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Victoria Ehn (HALB1) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Manuel Weisz (MATTB1) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 1:3
17.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 2:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 2:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9 1 1 Benno Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9 1 2 Thomas Ulrich (MATTB1) 3:1
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Platz 7-9 1 1 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 2 Michael Seper (OBWT1) 0:3
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 1 Denis Czako (NEUB2) 1:3
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 3 Daniel Laczkovits (SPMAOP1) 3:0
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 2 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT1) 3:1
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 1 Jozef Spanik (NEUB2) 3:2
29.09.2019 Senioren-Nachwuchs-Mixed Vorrunde Gruppe B 1 3 Rudolf Ulrich (SPMAOP1) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
28.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP2) 0:3