Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Sattler, UTTC Halbturn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein UTTC Halbturn
Spiele 238
Siege 112
Niederlagen 126
Siegerquote 47.1%
RC-Punkte 1601
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 3:0
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 0:3
23.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:0
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 3:0
04.01.2020 Kurt Posiles-Trophy 1 1 Richard Svab (HOKR(CZ)) 0:3
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:1
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:2
18.01.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
01.12.2019 Pool E 1 3 Stefano Sedda (CAGL(I)1) 3:0
01.12.2019 Pool E 1 3 Makanjuola Kazeem (CAGL(I)1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 2:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Raphael Wallner (OBERP2) 3:0
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:1
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 0:3
16.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 7 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:0
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 2:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:1
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 1:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:2
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 3:2
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Erich Eibeck (HORS1) 3:1
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 2:3
05.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 2 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 1:3
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:1
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 3:2
21.09.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Pool E 1 1 Patrick Wagner (KORN(D)1) 2:3
28.09.2019 Pool E 1 1 Thorsten Foege (KORN(D)1) 1:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 3:1
27.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 9 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 3:1
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Marvin Taschner (OBERP3) 3:0
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 3:2
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Marta Takacs (OBERP3) 3:0
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Lena Palatin (OBERP2) 1:3
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
05.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 7 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 2:3
16.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 2:3