Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Scheiber, TTC Mattersburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Mattersburg
Spiele 202
Siege 122
Niederlagen 80
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1477
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 2:3
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:2
31.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 5 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 3:0
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:2
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Jochen Hammer (KIRS1) 3:2
24.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 3:0
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:1
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Tobias Weninger (OBWT3) 0:3
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Kornel Farkas (OBWT3) 0:3
07.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 2 Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT3) 3:0
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 1:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Thomas Knickrehm (MATTB1) 0:3
03.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 1 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 1:3
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 1:3
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Levent Bordo (OBERP3) 3:2
26.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Nino Tajmel (OBERP3) 3:2
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 2:3
29.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 3 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:0
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 3:2
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 3:1
22.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Magdolna Zimonyi (NEUB3) 3:1
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 3:1
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 3:2
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 2:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:0
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
14.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
02.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Zsolt Rozsa (NEUDB1) 3:0
02.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB1) 3:0
02.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB1) 3:0
01.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Martin Sattler (HALB4) 3:0
01.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Evelyn Sattler (HALB4) 3:1
01.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Walter Sattler (HALB4) 1:3
25.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 5 Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP3) 2:3
25.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 5 Levent Bordo (OBERP3) 1:3
25.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 1:3
19.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 4 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB2) 3:1
19.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 4 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 0:3
19.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 4 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB2) 3:2
12.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 3 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 3:1
12.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 3 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 0:3
12.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 3 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
28.09.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 1 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 2:3
28.09.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 1 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 2:3
28.09.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 1 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 2:3
27.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 7 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 1:3
27.04.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 7 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB1) 3:0