Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gernot Karl, Union Perchtoldsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Perchtoldsdorf
Spiele 360
Siege 110
Niederlagen 250
Siegerquote 30.6%
RC-Punkte 1291
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 0:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Schneider (ANEU3) 0:3
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 3:2
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT2) 3:2
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:1
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 1:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 0:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 2:3
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 René Freingruber (STEI1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Wappl (NEUD7) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Günther (ANEU3) 0:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 2:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 0:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Georg Schwarzmann (SGBB6) 1:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 1:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 1:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 2:3
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:2
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
14.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 0:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gergö Simon (SGBB6) 0:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:1
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU3) 1:3
10.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
10.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 1:3
02.10.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 0:3