Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Lienbacher, ATSV Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATSV Salzburg
Spiele 80
Siege 44
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 55%
RC-Punkte 1058
RC-Deviation 107
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.12.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Benjamin Bayer (SALZ5) 0:3
05.12.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5) 3:2
05.12.2019 1.Klasse 1 11 Elias Sams (SALZ5) 0:3
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Clemens Widerin (GEOR2) 3:0
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Heinrich Appl (GEOR2) 3:0
28.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 10 Robert Appl (GEOR2) 2:3
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Johann Jeller (HOF1) 0:3
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 David Kornmüller (HOF1) 3:2
04.11.2019 1.Klasse 1 9 Michael Metz (HOF1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Landesliga 1 7 Gerhard Nicolussi (OBED1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2) 0:3
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Inge Gruber (JOHA2) 1:3
26.09.2019 1.Klasse 1 2 Fabian Windisch (JOHA2) 2:3
02.05.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Markus Reischl (MAGI3) 3:0
02.05.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI3) 1:3
02.05.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 11 Manfred Weis (MAGI3) 3:0
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Klaus Hergan (WALS2) 3:1
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Emanuel Steidl (WALS2) 1:3
23.04.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 10 Michael Steidl (WALS2) 2:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Hans Haas (MATT2) 0:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Scharler (MATT2) 0:3
22.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 6 Johannes Eder (MATT2) 3:1
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Walter Mörzinger (WALS3) 3:0
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 August Wippel (WALS3) 3:0
14.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 5 Martin Prossinger (WALS3) 1:3
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Hannes Lassel (POST2) 0:3
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Steffen Biehl (POST2) 3:1
05.03.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 4 Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) 1:3
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Anton Weinmüller (ACEL3) 3:1
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) 3:2
28.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 3 Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) 3:0
21.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Sebastian Appl (GEOR2) 0:3
21.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Reinhard Noppinger (GEOR2) 0:3
21.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 2 Klaus Widerin (GEOR2) 1:3
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 David Seebacher (SCHA2) 2:3
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2) 3:0
07.02.2019 1.Klasse Frühjahr 1 1 Hagen Blersch (SCHA2) 2:3
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Harald Hermann (ALTM1) 3:0
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Daniel Schaidreiter (ALTM1) 2:3
07.12.2018 2.Klasse 1 11 Luigi Petrosino (ALTM1) 3:0
29.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Harald Pichler (THAL1) 3:2
29.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Josef Lettner (THAL1) 3:0
29.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 10 Holger Csellich (THAL1) 3:2
22.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2) 3:0
22.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 9 Xaver Mack (ELIX2) 3:0
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) 1:3
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Peter Stadler (ABER1) 3:0
15.11.2018 2.Klasse 1 8 Norbert Laimer (ABER1) 3:0